Leader

Leader Children's Pain & Fever Liquid, BubbleGum, 4oz 096295132199A278

Compared to the active ingredients to Children's Tylenol Oral Suspension!Ages 2-11 YearsBubble Gum FlavorAlcohol FreeAspirin FreeIbuprofen FreeSuggested Use: N/AActive Ingredients: Acetaminophen 160 mgInactive Ingredients: anhydrous citric acid,...